Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Adriaan Lubbers

Also Known as: Adrian Lubbers

Born:
Amsterdam, Netherlands 1892

Died:
Beechurst, New York 1954

Active in:

  • New York, New York
  • Tuckahoe, New York