Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Bertha Lum

Also Known as: Bertha Boynton Bull Lum, Bertha Boynton Lum, Bertha Bull, Bertha Boynton Bull

Born:
Tipton, Iowa 1869

Died:
Genoa, Italy 1954

Active in:

  • Peking, China
  • San Francisco, California
  • Japan