Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Huc-Mazelet Luquiens

Also Known as: Huc M. Luquiens, H. M. Luquiens, Huc Luquiens, Huc Mazelet Luquiens

Born:
Auburndale, Massachusetts 1881

Died:
Honolulu, Hawaii 1961