Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Jean Lurçat

Also Known as: Jean Lurcat

Born:
Bruyeres, Vosges, France 1892

Died:
Saint-Paul-de-Vence, Alpes-Maritimes, France 1966

Active in:

  • Paris, France
  • Aubusson, France