Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Norwood MacGilvary

Also Known as: Norwood Hodge MacGilvary

Born:
Bangkok, Siam 1874

Died:
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania 1949

Active in:

  • Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania