Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Warren Bryan Mack

Also Known as: Warren Mack, Warren B. Mack

Born:
Flicksville, Pennsylvania 1896

Died:
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 1952

Active in:

  • State College, Pennsylvania