Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Jean MacLane

Also Known as: Myrtle Jean MacLane, Myrtle Jean McLane, Jean McLane, M. Jean McLane, Jean MacLane Johansen

Born:
Chicago, Illinois 1878

Died:
Stamford, Connecticut 1964

Active in:

  • New York, New York
  • Stockbridge, Massachusetts