Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Donald Shaw MacLaughlan

Also Known as: D. S. MacLaughlan, D. Shaw MacLaughlan

Born:
Charlottetown, Prince Edward Island, Canada 1876

Died:
Marrakesh, Morocco 1938

Active in:

  • New York, New York