Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Mary L. Macomber

Also Known as: Mary Lizzie Macomber, Mary Elizabeth Macomber, Mary Macomber

Born:
Fall River, Massachusetts 1861

Died:
Boston, Massachusetts 1916