Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Fred Becker

Also Known as: Fred G. Becker, Fred Gerhard Becker

Born:
Oakland, California 1913

Died:
Amherst, Massachusetts 2004

Active in:

  • St. Louis, Missouri