Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

S. L. Margolies

Also Known as: Samuel Margolies, Samuel L. Margolies

Born:
New York, New York 1897

Died:
Fort Pierce, Florida 1974

Active in:

  • Hollis, New York