Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Henri Martin

Also Known as: Henri Jean Guillaume Martin, Henri-Jean-Guillaume Martin

Born:
Toulouse, Haute-Garonne, France 1860

Died:
La Bastide-du-Vert, Lot, France 1943

Active in:

  • Paris, France