Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Gioacchino Martorana

Also Known as: Gioacchino Martorani, Gioachino Martorana, Joaquin Martorana

Born:
Palermo, Sicily, Italy 1735

Died:
Palermo, Sicily, Italy 1799

Active in:

  • Rome, Italy