Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Martyl

Also Known as: Martyl Schweig Langsdorf, Suzanne Schweig, Suzanne Schweig Martyl

Born:
St. Louis, Missouri 1917

Died:
Schaumburg, Illinois 2013

Active in:

  • Illinois