Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Alexander S. Masley

Also Known as: Alexander Samuel Masley, Alexander Masley, Alexanedr Simeon Masley

Born:
Akeley, Minnesota 1903

Died:
Albuquerque, New Mexico 1996

Active in:

  • Austin, Texas