Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Thomas M. Beggs

Also Known as: Thomas Montague Beggs, Thomas Beggs

Born:
New York, New York 1899

Died:
McLean, Virginia 1990

Active in:

  • Claremont, California