Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Edgard Maxence

Also Known as: Edgar Maxence, Edgard Henri Marie Maxence

Born:
Nantes, France 1871

Died:
La Bernerie-en-Retz, France 1954

Active in:

  • Paris, France