Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Henrik Martin Mayer

Also Known as: Henrik M. Mayer, Hendrik Martin Mayer

Born:
Nashua, New Hampshire 1908

Died:
New Haven, Connecticut 1972

Active in:

  • Essex, Connecticut