Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Blanche McManus Mansfield

Also Known as: Mrs.Francis Miltoun Mansfield, Blanche McManus

Born:
East Feliciana, Louisiana 1870

Active in:

  • Paris, France
  • New York, New York
  • Chicago, Illinois