Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Enid Bell

Also Known as: Mrs.E. B. Palanchian, Mrs.Enid Bell Palanchian, Mrs.Missak Palanchian

Born:
London, England 1904

Died:
Englewood, New Jersey 1994

Active in:

  • Newark, New Jersey
  • Union City, New Jersey