Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Larkin Goldsmith Mead

Also Known as: Larkin Goldsmith Mead, Jr., Larkin Goldsmith Meade, Larkin G. Meade

Born:
Chesterfield, New Hampshire 1835

Died:
Florence, Italy 1910