Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Joseph Meert

Also Known as: Joseph John Paul Meert, Josef John Paul Meert

Born:
Brussels, Belgium 1905

Died:
Waterbury, Connecticut 1989

Active in:

  • Kansas City, Missouri
  • New York, New York