Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Leo Meissner

Also Known as: Leo John Meissner, Leo J. Meissner

Born:
Detroit, Michigan 1895

Died:
Portland, Maine 1977

Active in:

  • Monhegan Island, Maine
  • Cape Elizabeth, Maine