Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

László Meitner

Also Known as: Laszio Meitner, Laszlo MagyFestAdat Meitner, Laszlo Meitner

Born:
Rackeve, Hungary 1900

Died:
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil 1968