Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Antonin Mercié

Also Known as: Antonin Mercie, Marius Jean Antonin Mercié, Marius-Jean-Antoine Mercie, Jean Marius Antonin Mercie, A. Mercie, Antoine Mercie, Marius Jean A. Mercié

Born:
Toulouse, Haute-Garonne, France 1845

Died:
Paris, France 1916