Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Katherine Merrill

Also Known as: Katharine Merrill

Born:
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 1876

Died:
1962

Active in:

  • Sarasota, Florida
  • New York, New York
  • Chicago, Illinois