Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Anna Lea Merritt

Also Known as: Anna Massey Lea, Anna Massey Lea Merritt, Anna W. Lea Merritt, Anna Merritt, Anna Massey Merritt

Born:
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 1844

Died:
London, England 1930

Active in:

  • Hurstbourne Tarrant, England