Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Ray K. Metzker

Also Known as: Ray Krueger Metzker

Born:
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 1931

Died:
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 2014

Active in:

  • Philadelphia, Pennsylvania