Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Joan Michaels-Paque

Also Known as: J. Michaels-Paque, Joan Paque, Joan Michaels Paque

Born:
Menominee, Michigan 1937

Active in:

  • Milwaukee, Wisconsin