Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Hester Miller

Also Known as: Hester Miller Murray

Born:
Idaho Falls, Idaho 1903

Died:
Hagerman, Idaho 1984

Active in:

  • Woodstock, New York
  • New York, New York