Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Willem Bemmel

Also Known as: Wilhelm von Bemmel, William von Bemmel, Willem van Bemmel, Wilhelm von Bemel

Born:
Utrecht, Netherlands 1630

Died:
Wöhrd, Germany 1708