Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Robert A. Darrah Miller

Also Known as: Rad Miller, Robert Alexander Darrah Miller

Born:
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 1905

Died:
Solebury, Pennsylvania 1966

Active in:

  • New Hope, Pennsylvania