Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Arthur Millier

Also Known as: Arthur Henry Thomas Millier

Born:
Weston-super-Mare, England 1893

Died:
Hackensack, New Jersey 1975

Active in:

  • Los Angeles, California