Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Theodore Augustus Mills

Also Known as: Theodore A. Mills

Born:
Charleston, South Carolina 1839

Died:
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania 1916

Active in:

  • Washington, District of Columbia