Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Lisette Model

Also Known as: Elise Felic Amelie Seybert, Elise Feliec Amelie Seybert, Lisette Seybert

Born:
Vienna, Austria 1906

Died:
New York, New York 1983