Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Marylka H. Modjeska

Also Known as: Marylka Stuart Helena Modjeska, Marylka Modjeska

Born:
Chicago, Illinois 1893

Died:
Tucson, Arizona 1966

Active in:

  • California