Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Carl Moon

Also Known as: Karl Moon, Karl E. Moon, Carl Everton Moon

Born:
Wilmington, Ohio 1879

Died:
San Francisco, California 1948

Active in:

  • Albuquerque, New Mexico