Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Henry Moore

Also Known as: Henry Spencer Moore, Henry Moore II

Born:
Castleford, Yorkshire, England 1898

Died:
Much Hadham, Hertfordshire, England 1986

Active in:

  • London, England
  • Forti di Marmi, Italy