Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Barbara Morgan

Also Known as: Barbara Brooks Johnson, Barbara Brooks Morgan

Born:
Buffalo, Kansas 1900

Died:
North Tarrytown, New York 1992

Active in:

  • Scarsdale, New York