Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

M. Lois Murphy

Also Known as: Minnie Lois Murphy, Lois Murphy, Minnie Murphy

Born:
Lyons, Kansas 1901

Died:
1962

Active in:

  • New York, New York
  • Owensboro, Kentucky