Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Rhoda Holmes Nicholls

Also Known as: Rhoda Carleton Marian Nicholls, Rhoda Carleton Marian Holmes, Rhoda Carleton Holmes Nicholls, Rhoda Nicholls

Born:
Coventry, England 1854

Died:
Stamford, Connecticut 1930