Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Dale Nichols

Also Known as: Dale William Nichols, Dale W. Nichols

Born:
David City, Nebraska 1904

Died:
Sedona, Arizona 1995

Active in:

  • Tucson, Arizona