Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Da Loria Norman

Also Known as: Belle Elkin Mitchell, Belle E. Norman

Born:
Leavenworth, Kansas 1872

Died:
New York, New York 1935

Active in:

  • England
  • Lyme, Connecticut