Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Karl Oberteuffer

Also Known as: Karl Amiard Oberteuffer, Carl Oberteuffer

Born:
Croisic, France 1908

Died:
Gloucester, Massachusetts 1958

Active in:

  • Gloucester, Massachusetts
  • Boston, Massachusetts