Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Balthasar Paul Ommeganck

Also Known as: Balthasar Pauwet Ommeganck, Balthazar Paul Ommeganck, Balthasar-Paul Ommeganck, Balthazar-Paul Ommegank, Balthazar Paul Ommeganch

Born:
Antwerp, Belgium 1755

Died:
Antwerp, Belgium 1826