Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Charlotte Berend-Corinth

Also Known as: Charlotte Corinth, Charlotte Berend, Mrs.Lovis Corinth, Mrs. Corinth

Born:
Berlin, Germany 1880

Died:
New York, New York 1967

Active in:

  • Santa Barbara, California