Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Frances Flora Bond Palmer

Also Known as: Frances Flora Palmer, Fanny Palmer, Frances Flora Bond, Fanny Flora Palmer, Fanny Frances Palmer

Born:
Leicester, England 1812

Died:
Brooklyn, New York 1876