Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Betty Parsons

Also Known as: Betty Pierson, Betty P. Parsons, Betty Pierson-Parsons

Born:
New York, New York 1900

Died:
Southold, New York 1982

Active in:

  • Paris, France
  • Santa Barbara, California