Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Alberto Pasini

Also Known as: A. Pasini

Born:
Busseto, Italy 1926

Died:
Caporetto, Italy 1899

Active in:

  • Paris, France
  • Syria
  • Lebanon
  • Turkey