Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Hermann-Paul

Also Known as: Georges Hermann René Paul, Hermann René Georges Paul, Hermann Paul, Hermann-Paul

Born:
Paris, France 1864

Died:
Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer, France 1940